№ 

Наименование сельсовета

Должность

Ф. И.О.

 1

Алгасовский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Турапин Александр Дмитриевич

 2

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Карякина Наталья Павловна

 3

Главный бухгалтер

Куртакова Нина Ильинична

 4

Специалист

Киселева Любовь Владимировна

 5

Специалист

Воеводина Людмила Александровна

 6

Специалист

Кузнецова Надежда Алексеевна

 7

Специалист

Чекунова Екатерина Ивановна

 8

Алкужборковский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Турапин Александр Валентинович

 9

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Цыбиногина Галина Васильевна

10

Главный бухгалтер

Колечкина Ольга Геннадьевна

11

Специалист

Новикова Светлана Юрьевна

12

Специалист

Крючкова Елена Николаевна

13

Вановский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Комраков Александр Петрович

14 

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Логвинова Елена Николаевна

15

Главный бухгалтер

Першова Татьяна Ивановна

16 

Специалист

Кудишкина Марина Евгеньевна

17

Специалист

Почукаева Ольга Анатольевна

18

Веселовский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Бирюкова Татьяна Георгиевна

19

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Лопухова Ольга Владимировна

20

Главный бухгалтер

Кожевникова Зоя Викторовна

21

Специалист

Арестова Ольга Владимировна

22

Специалист

Камаева Нелли Николаевна

23

Дмитриевский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Князьков Сергей Григорьевич

24

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Курятникова Елена Ивановна

25

Главный бухгалтер

Приешкина Наталья Петровна

26

Специалист

Князькова Надежда Александровна

27

Специалист

Мелькина Елена Валентиновна

28

Специалист

Сажникова Валентина Викторовна

29

Дьячинский сельсовет

 

Минкова Светлана Леонтьевна

30

 

Семочкина Наталия Владимировна

31

 

Гурова Татьяна Николаевна

32

 

Семочкин Юрий Семенович

33

Екатериновский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Назаров Николай Евгеньевич

34

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Тарабрина Галина Александровна

35

Главный бухгалтер

Горбачева Надежда Викторовна

36

Специалист

Нефедова Ольга Анатольевна

37

Специалист

Миночкина Татьяна Тимофеевна

38

Ивенский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Нагорнова Светлана Владимировна

39

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Бадмаева Татьяна Михайловна

40

Главный бухгалтер

Андреева Ольга Александровна

41

Специалист

Чернышова Елена Владимировна

42

Специалист

Ламзина Лидия Николаевна

43

Специалист

Садовникова Лидия Алексеевна

44

Карельский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Летягин Анатолий Петрович

45

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Савинова Татьяна Васильевна

46

Главный бухгалтер

Чичева Наталья Александровна

47

Специалист

Слепцова Валентина Ивановна

48

Специалист

Федюшина Наталия Анатольевна

49

Специалист

Вахитова Елена Владимировна

50 

Крюковский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Задников Владимир Иванович

51

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Милованова Елена Михайловна

52

Главный бухгалтер

Касперова Светлана Владимировна

53

Специалист

Пономарева Татьяна Васильевна

54

Специалист

Старчикова Любовь Викторовна

55

Специалист

Бородина Ольга Алексеевна

56

Специалист

Данчева Галина Николаевна

57

Куликовский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Беленкова Галина Алексеевна

58

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Беленкова Галина Алексеевна

59

Главный бухгалтер

Пшенина Наталья Ивановна

60

Специалист

Свинухова Галина Федоровна

61

Специалист

Свинухова Людмила Владимировна

62

Специалист

Свиридова Ирина Александровна

63

Лёвинский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Парамзин Вячеслав Сергеевич

64

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Кордяшова Галина Васильевна

65

Главный бухгалтер

Парамзина Любовь Анатольевна

66

Специалист

Лазарева Людмила Николаевна

67

Специалист

Попова Галина Сергеевна

68

Новотомниковский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Таганова Лидия Николаевна

69

Специалист

Жилкина Анна Анатольевна

70

Бухгалтер

Сорокина Светлана Ивановна

71

Специалист

Косникова Ольга Васильевна

72

Специалист

Калинкина Наталья Александровна

73

Питерковский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Попов Сергей Николаевич

74

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Попова Любовь Викторовна

75

Главный бухгалтер

Косухина Елена Ивановна

76

Специалист

Стрыжкова Валентина Алексеевна

77

Парскоугловский сельсовет

 

Насонов Юрий Петрович

78

 

Кулешова Гульнара Кенесовна

79

 

Вилкова Наталья Викторовна

80

 

Ваньшева Наталья Васильевна

81

 

Хомутовская Валентина Викторовна

82

Раевский сельсовет

 

Рычков Василий Николаевич

83

 

Урюпин Алексей Валерьевич

84

 

Короткова Наталья Ивановна

85

 

Самашова Вера Ивановна

86

Ракшинский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Зимин Виктор Николаевич

87

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Дробжева Ольга Юрьевна

88

Главный бухгалтер

Котельникова Екатерина Васильевна

89

Специалист

Круглина Людмила Викторовна

90

Специалист

Лобочева Наталья Дмитриевна

91

Специалист

Плешакова Татьяна Михайловна

92

 Серповский

 Глава сельсовета

Савчук Сергей Ярославович

93

Главный бухгалтер

Чекурова Галина Прокофьевна

94

Заместитель главы

Глухова Татьяна Анатольевна

95

 

 

96

Специалист

Попова Инна Николаевна

97

Специалист

Мезникова Ольга Николаевна

98

Старотомниковский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Ничутина Наталья Александровна

99

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Пригарина Тамара Николаевна

100

Главный бухгалтер

Ступина Галина Владимировна

101

Специалист

Шалатова Наталья Евгеньевна

102

Устьинский сельсовет

Глава сельсовета

Кочетов Виктор Емельянович

103

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Нестерова Татьяна Алексеевна

104

Заместитель главы сельсовета

Кулеченков Александр Васильевич

105

Главный бухгалтер

Сергодеева Тамара Викторовна

106

Специалист

Бородина Мария Ефимовна

107

Специалист

Бородина Надежда Викторовна

108

Специалист

Кочетова Ольга Александровна

109

Специалист

Шестопалова Елена Валентиновна

110

Специалист

Иванчихина Юлия Серафимовна

111

Бухгалтер

Лопухова Марина Владимировна

112

Чернитовский сельсовет

 

Ванякина Светлана Васильевна

113

 

Горелова Наталья Андреевна

114

 

Кремер Наталья Геннадьевна

115

 

Короткова Галина Егоровна